There are currently one hundred and seventy three (173) Registered Circle Solutions Schools in Australia, three in New Zealand, one in China, one in Egypt, one in Hong Kong, one in Japan, one in Singapore and one in Taiwan. Registered Schools have received all-staff training in Circle Solutions from an Accredited Trainer.

These Schools are:

Outside Australia
  • Li Po Chun United World College, Hong Kong
  • International School of Tianjin, China
  • Cairo American College, Egypt
  • Nishimachi International School, Tokyo, Japan
  • Central Normal School, Palmerston North, New Zealand
  • Kaitao School, Rotorua, New Zealand
  • Te Kura o Te Koutu, Rotorua, New Zealand
  • Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore
  • I-Shou International School, Taiwan
New South Wales
  • Arndell School
  • Ascham School (Hillingdon)
  • Ashmont Public School
  • Auburn Public School
  • Banksia Road Public School
  • Berowra Public School
  • Bishop Druitt College, Coffs Harbour
  • Blaxland East Public School
  • Blue Mountains Grammar School, Wentworth Falls
  • Braddock Public School
  • Camdenville Public School
  • Canterbury Public School
  • Catherine McAuley School, Westmead
  • Cherrybrook Public School
  • Claremont College, Randwick
  • Clovelly Public School
  • Colyton Public School
  • Condobolin Public School
  • Cootamundra Public School
  • Daceyville Public School
  • Dubbo College – Delroy Campus
  • Dubbo College – Senior Campus
  • Dubbo College – South Campus
  • Ebenezer Public School
  • Emerton Public School
  • Father John Therry Catholic Primary School, Balmain
  • Gundagai High School
  • Hurstville Public School
  • Jamisontown Public School
  • Katoomba North Public School
  • La Perouse Public School
  • Lawson Public School
  • Lethbridge Park Public School
  • Lightning Ridge Central School
  • Liverpool West Public School
  • Llandilo Public School
  • Londonderry Public School
  • Lurnea Public School
  • The McDonald College, North Strathfield
  • Menai Public School
  • Mount Riverview Public School
  • Northholm Grammar, Galston
  • Northside Montessori School
  • Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School, Kensington
  • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School, Randwick
  • Penshurst Public School
  • Plumpton Public School
  • Pymble Ladies College
  • Rooty Hill High School
  • Rozelle Public School
  • Sacred Heart Central School, Cootamundra
  • St Bernard’s Catholic Primary School, Botany
  • St Brendan’s Lake Munmorah
  • SCECGS Redlands
  • Stewart House School
  • Sydney Grammar School
  • Temora Public School
  • Temora West Public School
  • The Beach School
  • Villawood North Public School
  • Wenona School
  • Werrington County Public School
  • Werrington Public School
  • Westport High School, Port Macquarie
  • Whalan Public School
  • Woollahra Public School
  • York Public School, Penrith
Queensland
  • All Souls St Gabriels, Charters Towers
  • Balaclava State School, Cairns
  • Beenleigh High School, Brisbane
  • Burdekin Catholic High School
  • Clayfield College
  • Freshwater Christian College
  • Glasshouse Christian College, Beerwah
  • Good Counsel College, Innisfail
  • Good Counsel Primary School, Innisfail
  • Holy Cross Catholic School, Trinity Park
  • Holy Spirit School, Aitkenvale
  • Kelso State School, Townsville
  • Matthew Flinders Anglican College, Buderim
  • Moreton Bay College
  • Mother of Good Counsel, North Cairns
  • Mount St Bernard College, Herberton
  • Nambour Christian College
  • Our Lady Help of Christians, Cairns
  • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart School, Thursday Island
  • Rasmussen State School, Townsville
  • Redlands College Junior School, Wellington Point
  • St Andrew’s Catholic College, Redlynch
  • St Anthony’s Catholic College, Townsville
  • St Anthony’s School, Dimbulah
  • St Augustine’s College, Cairns
  • St Catherine’s, Proserpine
  • St Clare’s Catholic School, Burdell
  • St Clare’s Parish School, Tully
  • St Colman’s Primary School, Home Hill
  • St Francis Xavier Primary School, Manunda
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Atherton
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Mundingburra
  • St Joseph’s North Ward, Townsville
  • St Joseph’s School, Parramatta Park
  • St Kieran’s Catholic Primary School, Mount Isa
  • St Mary’s Catholic College, Cairns
  • St Mary’s School, Charleville
  • St Michael’s School, Gordonvale
  • St Michael’s School, Palm Island
  • St Paul’s Lutheran Primary School
  • St Rita’s School, South Johnstone
  • St Stephen’s College, Coomera
  • St Teresa’s School, Ravenshoe
  • St Therese’s Primary School, Bentley Park
  • St Thomas More’s Primary School, Toowoomba
  • St Thomas of Villanova Primary School, Mareeba
  • Southern Cross Catholic School, Annandale
  • Trinity Anglican College, Cairns
  • Trinity Lutheran College, Gold Coast
  • West Moreton Anglican College
South Australia
  • Endeavour College, Mawson Lakes
  • Flinders Park Primary School
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary School, Para Vista
  • Immanuel Lutheran School, Gawler
  • Kirton Point Primary School
  • McDonald Park Primary School
  • Memorial Oval Primary School, Whyalla
  • Nicolson Avenue Junior Primary School
  • O’Sullivan Beach Primary School
  • Our Lady of the Visitation, Taperoo
  • Port Lincoln Junior Primary
  • Prince Alfred College
  • Richmond Primary School
  • Ridgehaven Primary School
  • Salisbury Park Primary School
  • St David’s Parish School
  • St Francis of Assisi, Newton
  • St Francis School, Lockleys
  • St John’s Lutheran School, Highgate
  • St John the Baptist Primary School, Plympton
  • St Margaret Mary’s School, Croydon
  • St Martin’s Catholic Primary School, Greenacres
  • St Mary’s College
  • St Monica’s Parish School, Walkerville
  • South Downs Primary School
  • Thiele Primary School
  • Thorndon Park Primary School
  • Ungarra Primary School
Tasmania
  • Corpus Christie Catholic School, Bellerive
  • The Cottage School, Rosny Park
  • Larmenier Catholic Primary School
  • Sacred Heart Ulverstone
  • St Anthony’s Catholic School, Riverside
  • St Brigid’s Catholic School, Wynyard
  • St Cuthbert’s Catholic School, Lindisfarne
  • St James’ Catholic College, Cygnet
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Queenstown
  • St Peter Chanel Catholic School, Smithton
  • St Therese’s Catholic School, Moonah
  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Newstead
  • Star of the Sea Catholic College, George Town
  • Stella Maris Catholic Primary School, Burnie
Victoria
  • Balcombe Grammar School, Mt Martha
  • Glen Katherine Primary School, Melbourne
  • Holmesglen Vocational College
  • Lang Lang Primary School
  • Methodist Ladies’ College, Kew
  • Mount View Primary School
  • Nepean School
  • Newhaven College
  • St Aloysius Primary School, Caulfield
  • St Clare’s Primary School, Thomastown
  • St James Primary School, Brighton
  • St Mary’s School, Castlemaine
  • Somerville Rise Primary School
  • Yarra Road Primary School